Main Content
For Sale
1800 Firestone Blvd
Los Angeles, CA 90001
Listing 25602469
- Price/Unit $450,000
- Zoning LCC3
- Price/SF $219
- GRM NA
- Bldg Size 2,050 sq. ft
$450,000
- Status For Sale
- Year Built 1930
- Property Type Retail
About This Property
Total Realty Group is proud to present!
Prime corner retail property consisting of two vacant units. The building totals 2,048 SF on a 2,063 SF lot, built in 1930, with LCC3 zoning. Excellent opportunity or an owner-user or investor in a high-visibility location.
Property Details
-
Property Type
Retail
-
Year Built
1930
-
Status
For Sale
-
Price/SF Lot
$218
- Building Size 2,050 sq. ft
- Lot Size 2,063 sq. ft